Повышенная стипендия - 14

Ура! Наконец подписан приказ о назначении повышенной стипендии!

Ниже список счастливчиков. 

 

Учебная деятельность

 

ФИО

Группа

  1. 1.

Абакумова Мария Михайловна

ЭМ-11-05

  1. 2.

Абумуслимов Мухамед-Ибрагим Адамович

ЮР-10-01

  1. 3.

Авдиянц Дарья Андреевна

ГИ-11-04

  1. 4.

Бобов Дмитрий Геннадьевич

ММ-11-12

  1. 5.

Бобылева Татьяна Александровна

ЭУ-09-05

  1. 6.

Брокарев Иван Андреевич

АТ-11-01

  1. 7.

Гацоева Зарина Олеговна

ТП-10-02

  1. 8.

Горбачев Сергей Дмитриевич

ГР-09-02

  1. 9.

Григорьева Екатерина Олеговна

ХТ-11-06

  1. 10.

Диденко Александра Олеговна

ЮР-11-02

  1. 11.

Ерохина Анастасия Михайловна

ЮР-09-04

  1. 12.

Жуковская Елена Алексеевна

МТМ-12-04

  1. 13.

Зайцев Антон Александрович

МО-10-09

  1. 14.

Запорожан Диана Юрьевна

ЮР-09-02

  1. 15.

Исмаилов Эмин Гаджибабаевич

ХТ-11-01

  1. 16.

Кабаева Ольга Андреевна

ГИ-10-04

  1. 17.

Козюбченко Александр Леонидович

ЭЭ-11-01

  1. 18.

Лоповок Сергей Сергеевич

ТН-11-01

  1. 19.

Медведев Владимир Игоревич

ХТ-11-02

  1. 20.

Мироненкова Екатерина Алексеевна

ЭМ-11-05

  1. 21.

Мустафина Аделя Флюровна

РММ-12-12

  1. 22.

Невар Кристина Сергеевна

ЭЭ-11-01

  1. 23.

Нигматулин Илья Альбертович

АСМ-12-04

  1. 24.

Олдвурова Баира Ивановна

ЮР-09-02

  1. 25.

Пахместеров Леонид Валерьевич

ХТМ-12-01

  1. 26.

Попова Юлия Андреевна

ЭЭ-10-8

  1. 27.

Разумов Андрей Евгеньевич

РН-11-04

  1. 28.

Рыбин Антон Сергеевич

МА-10-07

  1. 29.

Саможена Анна Александровна

ЭМ-11-05

  1. 30.

Сердюков Григорий Юрьевич

ХТ-11-01

  1. 31.

Слепнёв Владислав Николаевич

МБ-10-08

  1. 32.

Старовойтов Артем Игоревич

ТА-11-06

  1. 33.

Султанова Лейсан Фаннуровна

ЭЭ-10-06

  1. 34.

Тищенко Евгения Владимировна

ЮР-09-01

  1. 35.

Трифонов Николай Андреевич

АС-10-04

  1. 36.

Трифонова(Алимова) Ирина Григорьевна

АСМ-12-04

  1. 37.

Трубачева Ирина Александровна

РНМ–12-01

  1. 38.

Тыртышова(Стехова) Диана Олеговна

ЭЭ-10-6

  1. 39.

Ченских Мария Геннадиевна

ХТМ-13-01

 

Научно-исследовательская деятельность

 

ФИО

Группа

  1. 1.

Анисимов Евгений Сергеевич

ХТМ-13-01

  1. 2.

Аубакиров Талгат Адельбекович

РНМ-12-01

  1. 3.

Ахияртдинов Анвар Эрикович

ТП – 09 – 03

  1. 4.

Баканев Иван Алексеевич

ХТ-09-02

  1. 5.

Бардук Ольга Николаевна

ХТ-09-03

  1. 6.

Бойко Александр Юрьевич

РНМ-12-01

  1. 7.

Большакова Екатерина Владимировна

МТМ-12-01

  1. 8.

Валеева Индира Минзилевна

ТП-09-03

  1. 9.

Весвало Анна Николаевна

РНМ-12-01

  1. 10.

Габдулов Ильяс Ниязович

МО-09-9

  1. 11.

Дешененкова Дарья Сергеевна

ГНМ-12-01

  1. 12.

Дильмухаметова Диана Альбертовна

ГП-09-01

  1. 13.

Дробышев Кирилл Дмитриевич

МА-09-07

  1. 14.

Зайнуллов Тимур Хоббулович

РНМ-12-01

  1. 15.

Зайцева Ольга Владимировна

ХТМ-12-01

  1. 16.

Калиненко Екатерина Андреевна

ЭММ-12-01

  1. 17.

Канаева Кристина Андреевна

ХТМ-12-01

  1. 18.

Караваев Александр Александрович

ХТ-10-01

  1. 19.

Киприкова Вероника Павловна

ХТМ-12-01

  1. 20.

Кириченко Анастасия Александровна

ММ-10-12

  1. 21.

Коваленко Анастасия Николаевна

ЮР-09-01

  1. 22.

Коваленко Онорина Георгиевна

АМ-09-06

  1. 23.

Кокманджиева Мария Валерьевна

ЮР-09-01

  1. 24.

Королева Александра Наилевна

ЭММ-12-01

  1. 25.

Косова Ксения Олеговна

АМ-09-06

  1. 26.

Кравчук Никита Сергеевич

РНМ-13-01

  1. 27.

Кузнецов Андрей Сергеевич

ГНМ-12-01

  1. 28.

Лим Анна Игоревна

ГНМ-13-01

  1. 29.

Матвиенко Игорь Владимирович

ТП-10-01

  1. 30.

Минигулова Гульдар Рифовна

РНМ-12-01

  1. 31.

Миронова Валерия Олеговна

ХТМ-13-01

  1. 32.

Митрофанова Яна Эдуардовна

ХТ-09-05

  1. 33.

Никонов Иван Олегович

МО-10-09

  1. 34.

Омельченко Ольга Валерьевна

ГНМ-12-01

  1. 35.

Осадчая Надежда Сергеевна

РММ-12-11

  1. 36.

Пенский Евгений Владимирович

РНМ-12-01

  1. 37.

Поздеева Юлия Евгеньевна

ЭММ-12-01

  1. 38.

Примерова Ольга Вячеславовна

ХТМ-13-01

  1. 39.

Пронюшкина Софья Михайловна

РН-09-04

  1. 40.

Пряхина Александра Витальевна

ЮР-11-03

  1. 41.

Разуван Лилия Андреевна

ХТ-09-03

  1. 42.

Рассолова Татьяна Александровна

ЭММ-12-01

  1. 43.

Севастьянова Екатерина Сергеевна

ХТМ-13-01

  1. 44.

Соболева Евгения Николаевна

ГНМ-12-02

  1. 45.

Степанов Станислав Геннадьевич

ХТМ-12-01

  1. 46.

Терещенко Сергей Александрович

МО-09-10

  1. 47.

Тетянников Артём Евгеньевич

РНМ-12-01

  1. 48.

Туманян Хорен Артурович

МО-09-09

  1. 49.

Федоренко Алена Александровна

ТНМ-12-02

  1. 50.

Федосеев Михаил Николаевич

ТНМ-13-02

  1. 51.

Шабарова Алия Каирбековна

БЭМ-12-02

  1. 52.

Шарова Екатерина Владимировна

ХТ-09-03

  1. 53.

Шематонова Татьяна Павловна

ХТМ-13-01

  1. 54.

Яненко Дмитрий Викторович

ТА-10-05

 

Общественная деятельность

 

ФИО

Группа

  1. 1.

Айсин Рашид Рафикович

МО-09-10

  1. 2.

Алисолтанов Алибек Магомедмурадович

ГФ-09-03

  1. 3.

Ардуванова Лия Рифовна

МП-10-06

  1. 4.

Башмаков Денис Никандрович

МТМ-12-01

  1. 5.

Бенин Арсений Михайлович

АИМ-13-07

  1. 6.

Бикмухаметов Тимур Ильдарович

ТА-09-05

  1. 7.

Бондарева Анна Анатольевна

МА-11-07

  1. 8.

Бортник Дмитрий Викторович

ГФ-10-03

  1. 9.

Бунин Дмитрий Игоревич

ХТ-11-05

  1. 10.

Везеничев Руслан Александрович

РНМ-12-01

  1. 11.

Ветлова Алина Олеговна

НД-10-01

  1. 12.

Гаджиев Гаджи Ахмедович

ХТ-11-01

  1. 13.

Галимов Рагим Русланович

ТП-09-02

  1. 14.

Глазунов Владислав Юрьевич

АС-11-04

  1. 15.

Гребнева Эвелина Александровна

ТС-09-04

  1. 16.

Гыстарова Мадина Али кызы

МБ-11-08

  1. 17.

Еремеев Артём Владимирович

ТН-11-01

  1. 18.

Ермолаева Татьяна Витальевна

ХТ-10-01

  1. 19.

Заварзин Артем Сергеевич

НД-10-02

  1. 20.

Зайчикова Диана Александровна

ЮР-11-03

  1. 21.

Исаев Михаил Евгеньевич

ГП-11-01

  1. 22.

Касым Ольга Николаевна

ХТ-11-02

  1. 23.

Кащеева Ольга Николаевна

АСМ-12-04

  1. 24.

Киреев Инвер Забирович

РГ-11-07

  1. 25.

Козаченко Николай Игоревич

ХТ-11-01

  1. 26.

Козлов Константин Дмитриевич

ГНМ-12-01

  1. 27.

Колесникова Анна Владимировна

МТМ-13-01

  1. 28.

Коломыцев Александр Вячеславович

ГИ-10-05

  1. 29.

Коптева Екатерина Константиновна

МП-10-06

  1. 30.

Кочетков Никита Сергеевич

ТП-09-02

  1. 31.

Крицкая Анастасия Николаевна

АИМ-12-07

  1. 32.

Куклианова Екатерина Владимировна

АТ-10-01

  1. 33.

Левкин Иван Сергеевич

ТН-10-01

  1. 34.

Ломакина Яна Александровна

АС-11-04

  1. 35.

Медведская Ольга Викторовна

РН-11-06

  1. 36.

Москвин Кирилл Сергеевич

РН-11-05

  1. 37.

Нестерова Ксения Георгиевна

ЮР-09-05

  1. 38.

Никитинская Мария Анатольевна

МБ-09-08

  1. 39.

Опаровская Ксения Андреевна

РН-11-05

  1. 40.

Отпущнекова Елена Александровна

ХТ-11-03

  1. 41.

Перепросов Тимофей Сергеевич

МБ-10-08

  1. 42.

Полищук Наталья Игоревна

ХЭМ-13-02

  1. 43.

Потачин Родион Евгеньевич

ММ-11-12

  1. 44.

Привалова Оксана Алексеевна

ГП-10-01

  1. 45.

Проняева Юлия Владимировна

ГИ-11-05

  1. 46.

Прохоров Андрей Александрович

РФ-11-09

  1. 47.

Райский Юрий Александрович

РГ-11-08

  1. 48.

Родионова Маргарита Игоревна

ТА-10-05

  1. 49.

Рябов Егор Сергеевич

ТН-10-01

  1. 50.

Сазонова Алена Игоревна

РНМ-13-01

  1. 51.

Саибназаров Султан Эшкуватович

ТА-09-05

  1. 52.

Серафин Татьяна Святославовна

ЭЭ-10-08

  1. 53.

Сербинович Наталия Сергеевна

ЭЭ-10-08

  1. 54.

Степенко Екатерина Владимировна

АС-10-04

  1. 55.

Степнякова Инна Валерьевна

ХЭМ-13-02

  1. 56.

Стриженок Карина Юрьевна

ГР-10-02

  1. 57.

Сухова Екатерина Геннадьевна

ХТМ-12-01

  1. 58.

Титушина Оксана Викторовна

ХТ-11-02

  1. 59.

Третьякова Анастасия Александровна

ЮР-10-05

  1. 60.

Трошина Наталья Викторовна

ЭЭ-10-08

  1. 61.

Фараонов Вячеслав Михайлович

АТБ-10-02

  1. 62.

Федорашко Наталья Мирославовна

ХЭМ-13-02

  1. 63.

Франков Михаил Александрович

МО-11-09

  1. 64.

Фролов Артемий Владимирович

 АС-10-04

  1. 65.

Хлобыстина Алёна Сергеевна

ЮР-10-01

  1. 66.

Шаройко Алексей Александрович

ТС-09-04

  1. 67.

Щепин Дмитрий Андреевич

РБ-10-01

 

Культурно-творческая деятельность

 

ФИО

Группа

  1. 1.

Аблясов Дмитрий Олегович

ГР-10-02

  1. 2.

Артемова Ольга Игоревна

ГП-11-01

  1. 3.

Барыкин Евгений Андреевич

ТС-11-04

  1. 4.

Василенко Сергей Александрович

ТН-10-01

  1. 5.

Голосов Алексей Юрьевич

ГИ-11-04

  1. 6.

Горба Мария Александровна

МП-09-06

  1. 7.

Гребенкина Людмила Юрьевна

ГИ-11-04

  1. 8.

Еремеев Дмитрий Владимирович

ТН-11-01

  1. 9.

Захарова Айыына Анатольевна

ГП-10-09

  1. 10.

Зацепин Семен Сергеевич

ТА-10-05

  1. 11.

Кожевников Роман Михайлович

ГЭ-11-06

  1. 12.

Константинов Андрей Алексеевич

ГИ-09-05

  1. 13.

Копелиович Мария Михайловна

ЭЭ-10-08

  1. 14.

Кречетов Андрей Андреевич

 ГИ-11-05

  1. 15.

Левченко Анастасия Ивановна

АЭ-11-03

  1. 16.

Минязева Альфия Ришатовна

ГИ-11-05

  1. 17.

Митрохина Светлана Сергеевна

ЮР-11-04

  1. 18.

Михеев Максим Сергеевич

ГЭ-11-06

  1. 19.

Носова Евгения Валерьевна

МБ-09-08

  1. 20.

Панычев Артем Дмитриевич        

ТА-10-05

  1. 21.

Рожков Сергей Олегович

МО-11-09

  1. 22.

Старостина Татьяна Владиславовна

ГП-10-09

  1. 23.

Трифонова Ирина Николаевна

ХТМ-13-01

  1. 24.

Федоров Игорь Николаевич

ТН-11-01

  1. 25.

Хафизова Ольга Валерьевна

ТНМ-13-02

  1. 26.

Цуканова Любовь Валерьевна

ЭЭМ-13-02

  1. 27.

Шотаева Тамара Владиславовна

АИМ-12-07

 

 

 Спортивная деятельность

 

ФИО

Группа

  1. 1.

Алиев Рабадангаджи Ильясович

ХТ-10-02

  1. 2.

Асеев Вадим Иванович

МО-10-9

  1. 3.

Балякина Виктория Игоревна

ГНМ-13-01

  1. 4.

Биктимирова Диляра Рамазановна

РНМ-12-01

  1. 5.

Болотоков Артур Станиславович

МП-09-06

  1. 6.

Брюховецкая Анна Сергеевна

ХБ-10-06

  1. 7.

Бузыненко Николай Владимирович

МО-11-10

  1. 8.

Букреев Сергей Сергеевич

ТП-11-03

  1. 9.

Гатиятуллина Айгуль Фатыховна

РН-09-09

  1. 10.

Жуковский Михаил Викторович

ГР-11-07

  1. 11.

Ковалевский Сергей Александрович

ММ-10-12

  1. 12.

Колодезников Андрей Саввич

ТНМ 13-02

  1. 13.

Лагузова Анна Александровна

ГИ-09-05

  1. 14.

Лупанова Анна Алексеевна

ЭУ-09-04

  1. 15.

Магилёва Дарья Сергеевна

АС-10-04

  1. 16.

Михаленя Григорий Николаевич

ТН-12-01

  1. 17.

Мусалеев Харис Закариевич

ГИ-10-04

  1. 18.

Нагимов Азат Шамилевич

АИ-10-07

  1. 19.

Несмелов Роман Викторович

РН-11-05

  1. 20.

Никитина Мария Юрьевна

АТБ-10-02

  1. 21.

Омелькович Анастасия Викторовна

ТС-09-04

  1. 22.

Ражев Вадим Евгеньевич

РН-10-04

  1. 23.

Симуков Денис Павлович

ТН-11-01

  1. 24.

Тетерина Инна Владимировна

ТН-09-01

  1. 25.

Тололин Илья Иванович

РНМ-13-01

  1. 26.

Тугусов Владислав Евгеньевич

ХТ-10-03

  1. 27.

Федосеева Дарья Дмитриевна

ХТМ-13-01

Добавить комментарий


Защитный код
Обновить

Без имени-2Без имени-1 www.rogwu.ru
www.fnpr.ru
Вы здесь: Home Новости Повышенная стипендия - 14